Logo male
English

O putovní pánev starosty města
Zlaté Hory 2018

Seznam závodníků

Reg. Čís. Příjmení Jméno Stát Město Kategorie
10010 Michalski Przemysław PL Złotoryja PM,CPB,T2,T3
10021 Hrubá Zuzana CZ Lelekovice PW,CPB
10032 Hrubá Karolína CZ Lelekovice PW,CPB
10043 Hrubá Kristýna CZ Lelekovice CPB
10054 Hrubý Lubomír CZ Lelekovice PM,CPB,T2
10065 Valeček Tomáš CZ Opava PM,CPB,T2,T3
10076 Durdová Hana CZ Opava PW,CPB
10087 Durda Michal CZ Opava JUN
10098 Kolbaba Ladislav CZ PM,CPB
10109 Kollár Matúš SK JUN,CH
10120 Kollár Jozef SK PM,CPB,T2,T3
10131 Kollárová Mária SK PW
10142 Michalski Dariusz PL Zielona Góra PM,CPB,T2,T3
10153 Michalski Karol PL Zielona Góra JUN,CH
10164 Michalska Zuzanna PL Zielona Góra PW,JUN
10175 Michalska Monika PL PW
10186 Slívka Miroslav CZ Staré Město PM,CPB,T2,T3
10197 Slívková Hana CZ Staré Město PW,CPB
10208 Slívka Jiří CZ Staré Město PM,CPB,T2
10219 Anderlová Petra CZ PW,CPB,T2
10230 Kořenář Jan CZ Havlíčkův Brod PM,CPB,T2,T3
10241 Böhm Bohuslav CZ Brno PM,CPB
10252 Vlakova Daniela CZ PW
10263 Helekalova Eliska CZ CH
10274 Klimes Martin CZ CH
10285 Hamták Lukáš CZ Havířov PM,CPB
10296 Anderle Pavel CZ PM,CPB
10307 Chlád Radek CZ Lipnička PM,CPB
10318 Chládová Dagmar CZ PW,CPB,T2
10329 Anežka Chládová CZ CH
10340 Paschek Petr CZ Suchdol nad Odrou PM,CPB
10351 Večeřová Viera CZ Jeseník PW,CPB
10362 Večeřa Josef CZ Olomouc PM,CPB,T2
10373 Kolbaba Radovan CZ PM,CPB
10384 Drápalová Květa CZ PW,CPB,T2,T3
10395 Drápalová Erika CZ Bruntál PW,CPB
10406 Žitníková Adéla CZ Bruntál PW,JUN,CPB
10417 Žitníková Alena CZ Bruntál JUN,CH
10428 Večeřa Vladimír CZ Jeseník PM,CPB
10439 Postbiegl Stanislav CZ Otnice PM,CPB
10450 Valerie Machková CZ PW
10461 Jakuš Dalibor SK PM,CPB,T2
10472 Jakuš Tadeáš SK PM,JUN,CPB
10483 Jakuš Jonáš SK CH
10494 Večeřa Martin CZ Jeseník PM,CPB
10505 Machková Valinka CZ PW
10516 Prause Reinhard DE Deggendorf PM,CPB,T2,T3
10527 Santos Prause Alessandra DE Deggendorf PW,CPB
10538 Santos Prause Maximilian DE PM,CPB
10549 Wasilewicz Tadeusz PL Wilków-Osiedle PM,CPB,T2,T3
10560 Wasilewicz Maria PL Wilków-Osiedle PW
10571 Vaněk Miroslav CZ Frýdek-Místek CPB
10582 Sobková Lenka CZ CPB
10593 Kavalír Jan CZ Kutná Hora PM,CPB
10604 Bartłomiej Pich PL PM,T2,T3
10615 Beranová Hana CZ PW
10626 Kotrbáčková Heda CZ PW,T3
10637 Jansa Vilém CZ Unhošť PM,CPB,T2,T3
10648 Janovec Luboš CZ Kladno PM,CPB